E-mail:
Heslo:
SCE SCE

Vyberte tabulku:


Filtr:

PořadíJménoKolo 1Kolo 2Kolo 3Kolo 4Kolo 5Kolo 6Kolo 7Kolo 8Kolo 9Kolo 10MastersCelkem
1.Orálek David565053520000000211
2.Pihera Michal545251500000000207
3.Povolný Petr524645480000000191
4.Vejrosta Marek474849460000000190
5.Novák Pavel464347420000000178
6.Štefek Roman484543410000000177
7.Čálek Filip494140430000000173
8.Frantl Tomas453844450000000172
9.Eis Jindrich434242390000000166
10.Voráček Pavel443941380000000162
11.Petriľák Daniel504423440000000161
12.Kubiče Martin373739400000000153
13.Hradec Martin383635360000000145
14.Skala Jakub393437340000000144
15.Čaja Stanislav323338370000000140
16.Zahradníček Libor413531280000000135
17.Janatka Radek422036320000000130
18.Dobák Pavel353133300000000129
19.Škarda Pavel333130310000000125
20.Prokop Petr403234170000000123
21.Riley Paul313032290000000122
22.Hrubes Jan252329330000000110
23.Jirásek Milan292428260000000107
24.Špejzl Luděk272727230000000104
25.Varela Pazos Roberto302225250000000102
26.Malotová Tereza28262219000000095
27.Šálek Ondřej24192427000000094
28.Franěk Michal23211924000000087
29.Tůma Pavel22202022000000084
30.Petrakova Eva21182321000000083
31.Procházka Pavel3630130000000079
31.Herink Jakub26251018000000079
33.Pěnička Jaroslav1617175000000055
34.Novák Martin1581415000000052
34.Winkelmann Erik2014180000000052
36.Zubatý Pavel13121213000000050
37.Anastasova Olga1716130000000046
38.Kutil Martin149118000000042
39.Jaroš David181552000000040
40.Zelina Josef121385000000038
41.Kosinova Amy107812000000037
42.Hobzová Katarína 111077000000035
43.Petrbok David001517000000032
44.Vojtěch Tomáš8639000000026
45.Wojnar Aleš00914000000023
46.Mašín Vojtěch4546000000019
47.Jizba Milan17000000000017
48.Šíma Petr2360000000011
49.Orsághová Katarína242100000009
49.Dušek Jiří900000000009
51.Lodin Michael322100000008
52.Havlíčková Kristýna300400000007
53.Protiva Pavel400000000004
54.Mašata Jakub300000000003
webmaster: Sport Centrum Evropská
SCE squashliga