E-mail:
Heslo:
SCE SCE

Vyberte tabulku:


Filtr:

PořadíJménoKolo 1Kolo 2Kolo 3Kolo 4Kolo 5Kolo 6Kolo 7Kolo 8Kolo 9Kolo 10MastersCelkem
1.Orálek David5650535253000000264
2.Pihera Michal5452515051000000258
3.Povolný Petr5246454849000000240
4.Vejrosta Marek4748494645000000235
5.Novák Pavel4643474241000000219
5.Čálek Filip4941404346000000219
7.Štefek Roman4845434140000000217
8.Frantl Tomas4538444542000000214
9.Eis Jindrich4342423944000000210
10.Petriľák Daniel5044234447000000208
11.Voráček Pavel4439413843000000205
12.Kubiče Martin3737394038000000191
13.Skala Jakub3934373437000000181
14.Hradec Martin3836353635000000180
15.Čaja Stanislav3233383739000000179
16.Zahradníček Libor4135312834000000169
17.Dobák Pavel3531333030000000159
18.Prokop Petr4032341733000000156
19.Riley Paul3130322932000000154
20.Škarda Pavel3331303128000000153
21.Hrubes Jan2523293336000000146
22.Janatka Radek4220363215000000145
23.Jirásek Milan2924282624000000131
23.Špejzl Luděk2727272327000000131
25.Varela Pazos Roberto3022252520000000122
26.Šálek Ondřej2419242725000000119
27.Malotová Tereza2826221923000000118
28.Franěk Michal2321192426000000113
29.Tůma Pavel2220202221000000105
30.Herink Jakub2625101822000000101
31.Petrakova Eva211823211600000099
32.Procházka Pavel3630130000000079
33.Zubatý Pavel131212131500000065
33.Novák Martin15814151300000065
35.Pěnička Jaroslav1617175700000062
36.Kutil Martin1491181400000056
37.Winkelmann Erik2014180000000052
38.Petrbok David0015171800000050
39.Kosinova Amy1078121000000047
40.Anastasova Olga1716130000000046
40.Jizba Milan170002900000046
42.Zelina Josef121385600000044
42.Hobzová Katarína 111077900000044
44.Wojnar Aleš009141900000042
45.Jaroš David181552100000041
46.Vojtěch Tomáš86391100000037
47.Mašín Vojtěch4546400000023
48.Havlíčková Kristýna3004800000015
49.Šíma Petr2360300000014
50.Lodin Michael3221200000010
51.Orsághová Katarína242100000009
51.Dušek Jiří900000000009
53.Protiva Pavel400000000004
54.Mašata Jakub300000000003
webmaster: Sport Centrum Evropská
SCE squashliga