E-mail:
Heslo:
SCE SCE

Vyberte tabulku:


Filtr:

PořadíJménoKolo 1Kolo 2Kolo 3Kolo 4Kolo 5Kolo 6Kolo 7Kolo 8Kolo 9Kolo 10MastersCelkem
1.Orálek David56505352534900000313
2.Pihera Michal54525150515300000311
3.Povolný Petr52464548494700000287
4.Vejrosta Marek47484946455100000286
5.Čálek Filip49414043464300000262
5.Štefek Roman48454341404500000262
7.Novák Pavel46434742414000000259
8.Eis Jindrich43424239444600000256
9.Frantl Tomas45384445423900000253
10.Petriľák Daniel50442344474200000250
11.Voráček Pavel44394138434400000249
12.Kubiče Martin37373940383700000228
13.Hradec Martin38363536353600000216
14.Skala Jakub39343734373100000212
15.Zahradníček Libor41353128343800000207
16.Čaja Stanislav32333837392000000199
17.Dobák Pavel35313330303400000193
18.Prokop Petr40323417333500000191
19.Riley Paul31303229322800000182
20.Škarda Pavel33313031282700000180
21.Hrubes Jan25232933363200000178
22.Janatka Radek42203632152900000174
23.Jirásek Milan29242826243000000161
24.Špejzl Luděk27272723272600000157
25.Malotová Tereza28262219232500000143
26.Šálek Ondřej24192427252200000141
27.Varela Pazos Roberto30222525201600000138
28.Franěk Michal23211924262400000137
29.Tůma Pavel22202022212000000125
30.Petrakova Eva21182321161300000112
31.Herink Jakub2625101822000000101
32.Novák Martin158141513190000084
33.Jizba Milan1700029330000079
33.Procházka Pavel3630130000000079
35.Zubatý Pavel1312121315110000076
36.Kutil Martin14911814170000073
37.Petrbok David00151718210000071
38.Wojnar Aleš0091419230000065
39.Pěnička Jaroslav1617175720000064
40.Anastasova Olga17161300140000060
41.Hobzová Katarína 1110779120000056
42.Kosinova Amy1078121080000055
43.Winkelmann Erik2014180000000052
44.Vojtěch Tomáš86391190000046
45.Zelina Josef121385600000044
46.Jaroš David181552110000042
47.Mašín Vojtěch4546470000030
48.Havlíčková Kristýna30048100000025
49.Šíma Petr2360360000020
50.Ledvina Tomáš00000150000015
51.Lodin Michael3221210000011
51.Orsághová Katarína2421020000011
53.Dušek Jiří900000000009
54.Protiva Pavel400000000004
55.Mašata Jakub300000000003
webmaster: Sport Centrum Evropská
SCE squashliga