E-mail:
Heslo:
SCE SCE

Vyberte tabulku:


Filtr:

PořadíJménoKolo 1Kolo 2Kolo 3Kolo 4Kolo 5Kolo 6Kolo 7Kolo 8Kolo 9Kolo 10MastersCelkem
1.Orálek David56505300000000159
2.Pihera Michal54525100000000157
3.Vejrosta Marek47484900000000144
4.Povolný Petr52464500000000143
5.Štefek Roman48454300000000136
5.Novák Pavel46434700000000136
7.Čálek Filip49414000000000130
8.Frantl Tomas45384400000000127
8.Eis Jindrich43424200000000127
10.Voráček Pavel44394100000000124
11.Petriľák Daniel50442300000000117
12.Kubiče Martin37373900000000113
13.Skala Jakub39343700000000110
14.Hradec Martin38363500000000109
15.Zahradníček Libor41353100000000107
16.Prokop Petr40323400000000106
17.Čaja Stanislav32333800000000103
18.Dobák Pavel3531330000000099
19.Janatka Radek4220360000000098
20.Škarda Pavel3331300000000094
21.Riley Paul3130320000000093
22.Jirásek Milan2924280000000081
22.Špejzl Luděk2727270000000081
24.Procházka Pavel3630130000000079
25.Varela Pazos Roberto3022250000000077
25.Hrubes Jan2523290000000077
27.Malotová Tereza2826220000000076
28.Šálek Ondřej2419240000000067
29.Franěk Michal2321190000000063
30.Petrakova Eva2118230000000062
30.Tůma Pavel2220200000000062
32.Herink Jakub2625100000000061
33.Winkelmann Erik2014180000000052
34.Pěnička Jaroslav1617170000000050
35.Anastasova Olga1716130000000046
36.Jaroš David181550000000038
37.Zubatý Pavel1312120000000037
37.Novák Martin158140000000037
39.Kutil Martin149110000000034
40.Zelina Josef121380000000033
41.Hobzová Katarína 111070000000028
42.Kosinova Amy10780000000025
43.Jizba Milan17000000000017
43.Vojtěch Tomáš8630000000017
45.Petrbok David00150000000015
46.Mašín Vojtěch4540000000013
47.Šíma Petr2360000000011
48.Dušek Jiří900000000009
48.Wojnar Aleš009000000009
50.Orsághová Katarína242000000008
51.Lodin Michael322000000007
52.Protiva Pavel400000000004
53.Mašata Jakub300000000003
53.Havlíčková Kristýna300000000003
webmaster: Sport Centrum Evropská
SCE squashliga